tvfi2000@gmail.com +91- 9881342708 / 9960696577
ITVF- Regd.No:CIN.No. U74999PN2015/NPL. 156491

TVFI:Regd.No.: 281-2000/F-37313 Pune

Federation Events

02ND FEDERATION CUP  Year:2022-2023

Senior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)



23rd National  Year:2021-2022

Senior : DABRA (MADHYA PRADESH)

Junior : NANDED (MAHARASHTRA)

Sub-Junior : NASHIK (MAHARASHTRA)

Youth : NANDED (MAHARASHTRA)

Mini : NASHIK (MAHARASHTRA)



22nd National  Year:2020-2021

Youth : KASARGOD (KERALA)

Mini : KASARGOD (KERALA)



21st National  Year:2019-2020

Junior : VADODARA (GUJARAT)

Sub-Junior : VADODARA (GUJARAT)

Youth : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

Mini : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)



20th National  Year:2018-2019

Senior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : SOLAPUR (MAHARASHTRA)

Sub-Junior : SOLAPUR (MAHARASHTRA)

Youth : DABRA (MADHYA PRADESH)

Mini : DABRA (MADHYA PRADESH)



19th National  Year:2017-2018

Senior : LATUR (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : SARDAR SHAHAR (RAJASHTAN)

Sub-Junior : SARDAR SHAHAR (RAJASHTAN)

Youth : BHUBHANESHWAR (ODISHA)

Mini : BHUBHANESHWAR (ODISHA)



18th National  Year:2016-2017

Senior : JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : DABRA (MADHYA PRADESH)

Sub-Junior : DABRA (MADHYA PRADESH)

Youth : HINGOLI (MAHARASHTRA)

Mini : HINGOLI (MAHARASHTRA)



17th National  Year:2015-2016

Senior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)

Junior : JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)

Sub-Junior : JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)

Youth : CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

Mini : CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)



16th National  Year:2014-2015

Senior : JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : CHENNAI (TAMILNADU)

Sub-Junior : CHENNAI (TAMILNADU)

Youth : KOZHIKODE (KERALA)

Mini : KOZHIKODE (KERALA)



15th National  Year:2013-2014

Senior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)

Junior : BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)

Sub-Junior : BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)

Youth : PANIPAT (HARYANA)

Mini : PANIPAT (HARYANA)



14th National  Year:2012-2013

Senior : PUDUCHERRY

Junior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)

Sub-Junior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)

Youth : NANDED (MAHARASHTRA)

Mini : NANDED (MAHARASHTRA)



13th National  Year:2011-2012

Senior : DELHI

Junior : CANCONA (GOA)

Sub-Junior : CANCONA (GOA)



12th National  Year:2010-2011

Senior : DHOLPUR (RAJASTHAN)

Junior : DHOLPUR (RAJASTHAN)

Sub-Junior : DHOLPUR (RAJASTHAN)



11th National  Year:2009-2010

Senior : CHANDRAPUR (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : CHANDRAPUR (MAHARASHTRA)



10th National  Year:2008-2009

Senior : HYDERABAD (ANDHRA PRADESH)

Junior : HYDERABAD (ANDHRA PRADESH)



9th National  Year:2007-2008

Senior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)



8th National  Year:2006-2007

Senior : AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)



7th National  Year:2005-2006

Senior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)



6th National  Year:2004-2005

Senior : ISLAMPUR (MAHARASHTRA)

Junior : ISLAMPUR (MAHARASHTRA)



5th National  Year:2003-2004

Senior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)

Junior : BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)



4th national  Year:2002-2003

Senior : CHINDWADA (MADHYA PRADESH)



3rd National  Year:2001-2002

Senior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)



2nd National  Year:2000-2001

Senior : JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)



1st National  Year:1999-2000

Senior : PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)